Welcome to the Review and Earn Program

At Hisparadise Therapy, we value your feedback and believe that your reviews help us to grow and improve our services. To show our appreciation, we’re offering ₦15 for each positive review you leave (and from your referrals) , accompanied by a positive comment.. But that’s not all! We’re also offering an additional bonus award, equivalent to 80% of your earnings.

Participating in the “Review and Earn” program is simple and straightforward. Just follow these easy steps to start earning rewards for your reviews:

Step-by-Step Guide to Earn Rewards

Leave a 5-Star Review

Share your positive experiences with Hisparadise Therapy. Encourage your friends to share reviews. Each review must come with a comment, leaving just a 5star is not rewarded.

Copy this link  https://g.page/r/CXQ61hV6-dL9EBM/review 

Take a Screenshot of Your Review

Send link to your friends and request they screenshot their reviews and send to you. All you need to do is send the screenshot for verification.

Receive Your Reward

Get ₦15 credited to your account for each review submitted by your friends, remember to send a screenshot for verification. Your reward will be sent to your account

Step-by-Step Guide to Earn Rewards

See how much you can earn by inviting people to leave reviews. Note that only one review per client will be rewarded.

  • Submit 50 Reviews: You will earn ₦750.
  • Submit 100 Reviews: You will earn ₦1,500.
  • Submit 200 Reviews: You will earn ₦3,000.

Simply leave a positive review on our Google Business page, and for each 5-star review accompanied by a positive comment, you’ll earn ₦15. But that’s not all! We’re also offering an additional bonus award, equivalent to 80% of your earnings.

Steps to Earn:

  1. Visit Our Google Business Page

    • Click here to go to our Google Business page.
  2. Leave a 5-Star Review

    • Share your positive experiences with Hisparadise Therapy.
    • Make sure to leave a 5-star rating along with a detailed positive comment.
  3. Take a Screenshot

    • Capture a screenshot of your review as proof of submission.
  4. Submit Your Screenshot

  5. Receive Your Reward

    • Once your review is verified, you will receive ₦15 for each approved review.
    • Rewards will be processed and credited to your account. Submit Your Bank Details

How Much Can You Earn?

To help you understand the potential earnings, here’s a detailed table showing the number of reviews you can submit and the corresponding total earnings:

Number of ReviewsTotal Earnings (₦)
50750
60900
701,050
801,200
901,350
1001,500
1101,650
1201,800
1301,950
1402,100
1502,250
1602,400
1702,550
1802,700
1902,850
2003,000

Rewards earned by some of our valued participants

Simply leave a positive review on our Google Business page, and for each 5-star review accompanied by a positive comment, you’ll earn ₦15. But that’s not all! We’re also offering an additional bonus award, equivalent to 80% of your earnings.

What can you earn?

Take a look at the table below to see the rewards earned by some of our valued participants. Each participant has contributed to our growth and improvement, and we’re thrilled to reward them for their efforts.

RewarderNumber of ReviewsAmount Earned (₦)Bonus Award (80%) (₦)Total Amount (₦)
Inimfon Ekpo507506001,350
Ifeoluwa Adeleke609007201,620
Chinedu Adebayo701,0508401,890
Ngozi Adewale801,2009602,160
Ibrahim Afolayan901,3501,0802,430
Chioma Agwu1001,5001,2002,700
Olamide Ajayi1101,6501,3202,970
Ernest Mathew1201,8001,4403,240
Chuks Edzie1301,9501,5603,510
Blessing Alade1402,1001,6803,780
Udeme Johnny1502,2501,8004,050
Adebisi Amadi1602,4001,9204,320
Ijeoma Anayo1702,5502,0404,590
Abdulahi Aremu1802,7002,1604,860
Ebuka Atanda1902,8502,2805,130
Halima Ayodele2003,0002,4005,400
Chinonso Azikiwe2103,1502,5205,670
Fatima Babalola2203,3002,6405,940
Ibrahim Badmus2303,4502,7606,210
Chioma Helen2403,6002,8806,480
Nneka Balogun2503,7503,0006,750
Adetokunbo Bello2603,9003,1207,020
Chukwudi Benitez2704,0503,2407,290
Kemi Buhari2804,2003,3607,560
Yusuf Chukwu2904,3503,4807,830
Tolu Dada3004,5003,6008,100
Jumoke Danladi3104,6503,7208,370
Ibrahim Dike3204,8003,8408,640
Aisha Ebuka3304,9503,9608,910
Bolu Ekwueme3405,1004,0809,180
Amala Eze3505,2504,2009,450
Yinka Fatunbi3605,4004,3209,720
Chidi Gbadebo3705,5504,4409,990
Bukunmi Ibrahim3805,7004,56010,260
Adaeze Idris3905,8504,68010,530
Ayodeji Ige4006,0004,80010,800
Chima Iheanacho4106,1504,92011,070
     

Explanation:

  • Rewarder: The name of the participant who submitted reviews.
  • Number of Reviews: The total number of 5-star reviews with positive comments submitted by the participant.
  • Amount Earned (₦): The total amount of money earned by the participant, calculated at ₦15 per review.
  • Bonus Award (80%) (₦): The additional bonus amount awarded, calculated as 80% of the earnings.
  • Total Amount (₦): The sum of both the base earnings and the bonus award for each participant.
  • Total: The sum of all participants’ earnings, including both base earnings and bonus awards.

This table provides a comprehensive overview of the total earnings, including both individual participant earnings and the overall total.

Step-by-Step Guide to Earn Rewards

Leave a 5-Star Review

Share your positive experiences with Hisparadise Therapy. Encourage your friends to share reviews. Each review must come with a comment, leaving just a 5star is not rewarded.

Copy this link  https://g.page/r/CXQ61hV6-dL9EBM/review 

Take a Screenshot of Your Review

Send link to your friends and request they screenshot their reviews and send to you. All you need to do is send the screenshot for verification.

Receive Your Reward

Get ₦15 credited to your account for each review submitted by your friends, remember to send a screenshot for verification. Your reward will be sent to your account

Ready to start earning? Follow the steps above and make your review count!"

₦15 Per Review

5/5

Copy this link https://g.page/r/CXQ61hV6-dL9EBM/review